Categoria: MH1
EDIVAN DA SILVA COSTA - CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
JEAN ROCHA BREVE - PARACICLISMO TAUBATÉ
JOSE HORACIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR - AVUULSO
Categoria: MH2
Luis Rafael de Almeida da Silva - Avulso
TIAGO HENRIQUE MARSON - AVULSO
Mauro Nobumitsu Nohara - Instituto Mara Gabrilli
EDUARDO FERNANDO DE SOUZA BEZERRA - Avulso
Categoria: MH3
JOSIMAR SENA DA SILVA - CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
Mauricio Soares Dourado - Secretaria de Esportes de Ribeirão Preto
William da Silva Silvestre Costa - Taubate/ tecnoval
MARCOS DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA - AVULSO
ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS CASTILHO - PARACICLISMO TAUBATE
MARCIO LUIS DA SILVA - PREFEITURA DE LEME / INSTITUTO TIME M
Jeferson Marcel Silva de azevedo - Avulso
Categoria: MH4
ELIAS MICHEL TOUMA - CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
Fabio Ferreira Faborges - Avulso
FERNANDO ARANHA ROCHA - CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
Juan Victor Silva - CLUBE DE CICLISMODE SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
Paulo Cesar Ues - CoritibaMonstersParaciclismo
Rayr barreto da cruz - Frangos da Serra
ROGERIO COSTA LIMA - Instituto Athlon
TIAGO PEREIRA DE SOUZA - CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
Julio cesar pereira leite - Paraciclismo de Taubaté
JOSE HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS - PREFEITURA DE LEME / INSTITUTO TIME M
Categoria: MH5
Filipe dos Santos Magela Ribeiro - Avulso
RONAN DA MOTTA FONSECA - Avulso
Categoria: WH3
Mariana Garcia - Avulso
Categoria: WH4
Paula Ganço Mazzei Mineiro - Maria Antonia
Catehoria: Tandem MB
Marcelo Lemos Andrade - Instituto Atlhon São José dos Campos
Fernando Wanderson de Carvalho - Instituto Athlon
Catehoria: Tandem WB
Bianca Canovas Garcia - ABEC Rio Claro
Categoria: Triciclo
Valmor Schmitz junior - Roda solta
Adriano Matunaga nascimento - Avulso
Categoria: MC1
EDGAR ANDRADE DE SALES - PARACICLISMO TAUBATÉ
MARCOS ROBERTO RIBEIRO - São José Ciclismo / Instituto Athlon
Categoria: MC3
BEN-HUR BATISTA - CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
Mateus Wilian Reis Carvalho - Mateus Wilian Reis Carvalho
Adriano Biagioni - Avulso
Categoria: MC4
André Luiz Macedo - Rosana Merino Sports
SILVANO ALOISIO MIRANDA - RODA SOLTA - ITAJAÍ/SC
RODRIGO VICENTE MADURO - CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
RENATO Bruço da Silva - CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
Categoria: MC5
Gilson Pereira da Silva - Avulso
Thiago Bernardes Deolindo - vinac/ccsjc
Johnatan Mineiro Santos - Movitá, kmsport, sma suplementos, jajarotisserie
Catehoria: WC1
Sabrina Custódia da Silva - Instituto Athlon
Catehoria: WC3
Jacqueline Rafaela Souza de Oliveira - PARACICLISMO TAUBATÉ
Catehoria: WC4
Marisa Ferreira da Rosa - Clube Roda Solta - Itajai SC
AMANDA ANTUNES DE PAIVA - Avulso
Categoria: WC5
ANDREA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS - PARACICLISMO TAUBATÉ
Carolina leite barasnevicius - Avulso
Telma Aparecida Alves Bueno - Esporte para todos Taubaté
Clube de Ciclismo São José dos Campos
Avenida Lineu de Moura, 205 - Urbanova
CEP: 12 244-380 - São José dos Campos - SP
Telefone: 55 (12) 99757-7641
E-mail: [email protected]